Menus
- COCKTAILS
- WINES
- BEERS & SELTZER
- DINNER
- LATE NIGHT BITES
- BRUNCH
- HAPPY HOUR
- FLIGHTS
- SPIRITS
- Fall & Winter Seasonal Menu
Parties of 5 or more will have an automatic gratuity added of 20%
S&M SIGNATURE COCKTAILS
-
RUM FOR THE SUN
$17Bacardi, RumHaven, Lime, Pineapple, Ube Syrup
-
MONROE'S LOVE LETTER
$16Smoke Lab Vodka, Italicus Liqueur, Cranberry Syrup, Lime Juice
-
MERCY & SALT*
$15Sauza Tequila, Giffard Abricot, Passion, Simple Syrup, Lime
*DONATION COCKTAIL
Proceeds Benefit Feed the Children
-
MIDNIGHT SERVICE
$20Ketel One, Espresso Liqueur, Espresso Vanilla Syrup, Coffee
-
AVIATION
$16Gray Whale Gin, Luxardo, Crème de Violette, Lemon
-
PISCO SOUR
$16Pisco, Simple Syrup, Lemon Juice, Fee Foam
-
BEE'S KNEES
$16Grey Whale Gin, Blueberry Honey Lavender Syrup, Lemon Syrup, Lemon Juice, Fee Foam
-
ROMANO RULE
$14Smoke Lab Vodka, Rosemary Ginger Beer, Lime
-
HOUSE OF SMOKE
$16S&M Buffalo Trace Barrel Select Bourbon, Benedictine, Angostura
-
AMBER BLOOM
$16Mezcal Amaras, Italicus, Ancho Reyes, Dragon Fruit Syrup
-
SCARLET HALO
$15Hibiscus Syrup, Lime, Fee Foam Bitters, Tajín Rim
-
HIBISCUS FORTY SIX
$17Maker’s Mark 46, Hibiscus Club Soda
SPRITZES
Featuring La Marca Prosecco-
CRIMSON SPRITZ
$15St. Germain, Raspberry Syrup, Club Soda
-
GARDEN VEIL SPRITZ
$15Cucumber Vodka, Dry Vermouth, Soda, Fresh Dill
-
DISARONNO SPRITZ
$15Disaronno, Club Soda, Fresh Lemon
-
ROSEMARY GRAPEFRUIT SPRITZ
$15Grapefruit, Soda, Rosemary Sprig
-
BASIL PEACH SPRITZ
$15Local Peach Purée, Soda, Fresh Basil
-
HUGO SPRITZ
$15Elderflower Liqueur, Soda, Fresh Mint & Lime
-
APEROL SPRITZ
$15Aperol, Soda Water
Parties of 5 or more will have an automatic gratuity added of 20%
WHITE
-
TERLATO | PINOT GRIGIO
Italy NV
Glass $12
Bottle $36
-
DASHOOD | SAUVIGNON BLANC
Marlborough, NZ NV
Glass $11
Bottle $33
-
MER SOLEIL | CHARDONNAY
Monterey County, CA NV
Glass $13
Bottle $39
-
UNSHACKLED | CHARDONNAY
Central Coast, CA 2021
Glass $16
Bottle $60
-
SEVEN DAUGHTERS | MOSCATO
Italy NV
Glass $10
Bottle $30
-
AIX | Still Rosé
Provence, France 2023
Glass $14
Bottle $42
RED
-
BANSHEE | PINOT NOIR
Sonoma County, CA NV
Glass $14
Bottle $42
-
MARKHAM SIX STACKS | MERLOT
Napa, CA NV
Glass $14
Bottle $48
-
CONUNDRUM | RED BLEND
Caymus Vineyards, CA 2021
Glass $18
Bottle $65
-
DAOU | CABERNET SAUVIGNON
Paso Robles, CA 2022
Glass $20
Bottle $60
-
BONANZA LOT 6 | CABERNET SAUVIGNON
Caymus Vineyards, CA 2022
Glass $20
Bottle $75
-
LOUIS JADOT BOURGOGNE | PINOT NOIR
Burgundy, France NV
Glass $19
Bottle $57
BUBBLES
-
LA MARCA | PROSECCO
Italy NV
Glass $14
Bottle $50
-
MOËT & CHANDON | BRUT
France 2022
Glass $32
Bottle $125
-
CHANDON | BRUT
California NV
Glass $19
Bottle $76
-
MOËT | SPARKLING ROSÈ
France NV
Glass $35
Bottle $135
SPECIALTY BOTTLED WINE
Magnum Bottles-
SILVER OAK | CABERNET SAUVIGNON
$650Alexander Valley 2016
-
JOSEPH PHELPS INSIGNIA | CABERNET SAUVIGNON
$745Napa Valley 2016
-
CAYMUS | CABERNET SAUVIGNON
$900Napa Valley 2017
Parties of 5 or more will have an automatic gratuity added of 20%
DOMESTICS & IMPORTS
-
ANGRY ORCHARD
$75% ABV
-
BUDWEISER
$64.2% ABV
-
KONA BIG WAVE
$64.4% ABV
-
LAGUNITAS IPA
$66.2% ABV
-
MICHELOB ULTRA
$54.2% ABV
-
SAMUEL ADAMS BOSTON LAGER
$65% ABV
-
STELLA ARTOIS
$85% ABV
-
VOODOO RANGER JUICY HAZE IPA
$77.5% ABV
-
ATHLETIC ROTATOR
$5N/A
-
SAMUEL ADAMS NON-ALCOHOLIC JUICY IPA
$8N/A
-
STELLA ARTOIS
$50.0% ABV
SELTZERS & RTDS
-
SUNTORY -196 SELTZER
$65.5% ABV | Choice of Lemon, Peach or Grapefruit
-
HIGH NOON PINEAPPLE
$64.5% ABV
-
SUN CRUISER ICED TEA
$64.5% ABV
-
SUN CRUISER LEMONADE & ICED TEA
$64.5% ABV
Tuesday - Friday 4PM - 10PM
Saturdays & Sundays 5PM - 10PM
Parties of 5 or more will have an automatic gratuity added of 20%
Two hour table service limit observed
We accommodate one check per reservations with up to four payments
Please disclose any allergies with your server or bartender
FLATBREADS
-
PESTO CHICKEN
$13White Sauce, Pesto Chicken, Mozzarella Balls, Shredded Mozzarella, Sundried Tomatoes, Roasted Red Peppers, Basil, Finished with Balsamic Glaze
-
SPICY SOPPRESSATA
$13Spicy Soppressata, Hot Cherry Peppers, Shredded Mozzarella, Marinara. Finished with Fresh Basil
-
ROASTED MUSHROOM AND TRUFFLE
$13White Sauce, Roasted Blend of Mushrooms, Roasted Baby Heirloom Tomatoes, Shredded Mozzarella, Finished with Truffle Oil and Arugula
ENTREES
-
BRAISED BEEF SHORT RIBS
$40Cauliflower Purée, Sautéed Baby Carrots and Oyster Mushrooms, Topped with Fried Onion Straws
-
MISO GLAZED SALMON
$32Ginger, Garlic, Scallion, Jasmine Rice, Red Cabbage Slaw, Soy Cucumber Salad
-
FILIBUSTER BURGER*
$27Lettuce, Tomato, Red Onion, Cheddar Cheese, on A Brioche Bun, Served with Fries
-
THE CABINET BURGER*
$29Pepper Bacon, Sautéed Mushrooms, Gruyère Cheese, Tangy Horseradish Mayo, on A Pretzel Bun, Served with Fries
-
CRISPY FISH SANDWICH
$26Tempura Dipped Cod, Topped with Baja Slaw, Served with A Side of Chipotle Lime Aioli & Fries
DESSERT
-
LAYERED CHOCOLATE MOUSSE CAKE
$16Raspberry Coulis
-
RED VELVET CAKE
$14Served with Strawberry Ice Cream
-
BOURBON PECAN PIE
$16Vanilla Ice Cream, Caramel Drizzle
-
KEY LIME PIE
$14Whipped Cream, Raspberry Coulis
SHAREABLES
-
LAMB SKEWER
$33Pita, Tzatziki, Falafel, Cucumber Tomato Salad
-
CRAB ARTICHOKE DIP
$26Creamy Crab and Artichoke Dip, served with Pita chips, Topped with Sharp Cheddar Cheese, and Dusted with Old Bay Seasoning
-
CHARCUTERIE BOARD
$25Assortment of Three Cheese and Three Meats, Olives, Raspberry Jelly, Toasted Cranberry Walnut Bread
tree nut
-
DECONSTRUCTED TUNA POKE NACHOS
$25Sesame Soy Marinated Poke Tuna, Wonton Chips, Avocado, Wasabi Mayo, Sriracha Lime Aioli, Pickled Onions, Topped with Pickled Ginger
-
PORK POTSTICKERS
$20Sriracha Lime Aioli, Sop Chili Dipping Sauce, and Kimchi
-
TRIO DEVILED EGGS
$24Smoked Salmon, Pickled, and Traditional Candied Bacon. Two of Each
-
WINGS**
$23Choose One of The Following Sauces for Your Wings: Sriracha Honey Glaze, Lemon Pepper, Mambo, Garlic Parmesan, Buffalo, Old Bay Dry Rub
-
CRISPY BRUSSEL SPROUTS
$16Goat Cheese Crumbles, Pomegranate Seeds, Drizzled with A Pomegranate Glaze
-
PRETZEL BITES
$14Smoked Gouda Mornay and Honey Mustard Dipping Sauces
-
TRUFFLE FRIES
$14Parmesan, Truffle Oil, Garlic, Parsley, Rosemary
TACOS
-
BEEF BULGOGI
$23Soy Marinated Shaved Ribeye Steak, House Made Kimchi, Gochujang Aioli
-
JERK SHRIMP TACOS
$24Mango Salsa, Lime Crema, Cilantro
-
LIME CHICKEN
$22Honey, Cilantro, Lime Marinated Grilled Chicken, House Made Salsa Verde, Red Onion, Radish, Cotija Cheese, Topped with Cilantro
-
BIRRIA TACOS
$24Slow Braised Beef, Chihuahua Cheese, Onion, Cilantro, Consommé
SALADS
-
MEXICAN CAESAR SALAD
$14Romaine Kale Blend, Corn, Black Beans, Cotija Cheese, Roasted Jalapeños, Spiced Pepitas, Poblano Cilantro Dressing, Fried Corn Tortillas
Add Chicken $6
Add Shrimp $10
Add Salmon $12
Add Steak $14
-
THE COBB
$20Egg, Bacon, tomato, Cucumber, Bleu Cheese Crumbles, Pickled Onion, Avocado
Ranch, Blue Cheese, Honey Mustard, or Balsamic Vinaigrette
*CONSUMING RAW OR UNDERCOOKED MEATS, POULTRY, SEAFOOD, SHELLFISH, OR EGGS MAY INCREASE YOUR RISK OF FOODBORNE ILLNESS
**NO SPLITTING OF SAUCES OR CHOOSING DRUMS/FLATS COMES WITH YOUR CHOICE OF BLEU CHEESE OR RANCH
10PM - 11PM
-
FILIBUSTER BURGER*
$27Lettuce, Tomato, Red Onion, Cheddar Cheese, on A Brioche Bun, Served with Fries
-
CRISPY FISH SANDWICH
$26Tempura Dipped Cod, Topped with Baja Slaw, Served with A Side of Chipotle Lime Aioli & Fries
-
WINGS
$23Choose One of The Following Sauces for Your Wings: Sriracha Honey Glaze, Lemon Pepper, Garlic Parmesean, Mambo
-
CRISPY BRUSSEL SPROUTS
$16Goat Cheese Crumbles, Pomegranate Seeds, Drizzled with A Pomegranate Glaze
-
SIDE FRIES
$10
*CONSUMING RAW OR UNDERCOOKED MEATS, POULTRY, SEAFOOD, SHELLFISH, OR EGGS MAY INCREASE YOUR RISK OF FOODBORNE ILLNESS
**NO SPLITTING OF SAUCES OR CHOOSING DRUMS/FLATS COMES WITH YOUR CHOICE OF BLEU CHEESE OR RANCH
SATURDAY & SUNDAY
11AM - 2PM
Parties of 5 or more will have an automatic gratuity added of 20%
Two hour table service limit observed
We accommodate one check per reservations with up to four payments
Please disclose any allergies with your server or bartender
BUBBLES PACKAGES
Two Bottles of Bubbles with Juice Selection & Accoutrements-
CHOOSE YOUR BUBBLES
La Marca: Prosecco, Veneto, Italy $126
Chandon: Brut, France $255
Mumm: Brut Prestige Rosé, France $200
-
JUICE OPTIONS
Grapefruit & Sea Salt, Agave & Lime, Pineapple & Ginger, Pear & Pomegranate Jalapeño & Lime
BRUNCH BEVERAGES
SPRITZ
Featuring La Marca Prosecco-
CRIMSON SPRITZ
$15St. Germain, Raspberry Syrup, Club Soda
-
GARDEN VEIL SPRITZ
$15Cucumber Vodka, Dry Vermouth, Soda, Fresh Dill
-
DISARONNO SPRITZ
$15Disaronno, Club Soda, Fresh Lemon
-
ROSEMARY GRAPEFRUIT SPRITZ
$15Grapefruit, Soda, Rosemary Sprig
-
BASIL PEACH SPRITZ
$15Local Peach Purée, Soda, Fresh Basil
-
HUGO SPRITZ
$15Elderflower Liqueur, Soda, Fresh Mint & Lime
-
APEROL SPRITZ
$15Aperol, Soda Water
COCKTAILS
-
HOUSE BLOODY
$15Ketel One, Filthy Bloody Mary Mix, Lemon, Olives, Lime
Add Bacon $2
-
BLOSSOM AND BREW
$20Grey Goose, Espresso Liqueur, Espresso Vanilla Syrup, Coffee
-
HENNESSY SIDECAR
$18Hennessy VS, Mango Honey, Lemon
-
HOUSE MIMOSA
$14La Marca Prosecco, Fresh Orange Juice
SELTZERS
-
SUNTORY 196 SELTZER
$85.5% ABV Choice of Lemon, Peach, Grapefruit
-
TRULY WILD BERRY
$85% ABV
BREAKFAST
-
SHRIMP AND GRITS
$28Andouille Sausage, Cheesy Grits, Egg, Peppers, Onions, Creole Cream
-
POBLANO SHORT RIB OMELET
$28Poblano Cream Sauce, Onion, Peppers, Corn, Black Beans, Short Ribs, Cheddar Cheese, Avocado, Pico De Gallo
-
CHICKEN AND WAFFLES
$26Southern Hot Honey Chicken, Dill Pickles, Chives, Cheddar Cheese
-
THE HBE
$22Ham, Bacon, Egg, Lettuce, Tomato, Garlic Aioli, Brioche Bun, Served with Breakfast Potatoes
-
ALL AMERICAN*
$222 Eggs Your Way, Bacon, Breakfast Potatoes, Side of Toast
-
SALMON LOX BAGEL
$21Lox Bagel, Mixed Greens, Pickled Red Onions, Sliced Cucumbers, Tomatoes, Capers, Cream Cheese
-
FRENCH TOAST
$22Grand Marnier, Mascarpone Filling (Contains Alcohol)
-
THE HANGOVER FLATBREAD
$20Mozzarella Cheese, Bacon, Pepperoni, Breakfast Potatoes, Fried Egg, Arugula, Garlic Aioli
-
HUEVOS RANCHEROS
$20Refried Beans, Fried Egg, Corn Tortilla, Cotija Cheese
Add Chicken $6
Add Shrimp $10
Add Salmon $12
Add Steak $14
-
EGG WHITE OMELET
$20Feta, Spinach, Tomato, Avocado
-
OVERNIGHT OATS
$14Fruit, Nuts, Oats
BREAKFAST SIDES
-
SLICED FRUITS AND BERRIES
$12 -
BACON*
$8 -
BREAKFAST POTATOES
$6 -
BAGEL WITH CREAM CHEESE
$6 -
GRITS
$5 -
2 EGGS
$5 -
HALF AVOCADO
$5 -
TOAST WITH JAM
$4
ALL DAY CLASSICS
-
FILIBUSTER BRUNCH BURGER*
$28Bacon, Beer Braised Onion, Cheddar Cheese, S&M Sauce, Topped with Fried Egg, Served with Breakfast Potatoes
-
FRIED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$25Baja Sauce, Tomatoes, Fresno Peppers, Arugula, Potato, Brioche Bun, Served with Breakfast Potatoes
-
TRIO DEVILED EGGS
$24Smoked Salmon, Pickled, and Traditional Candied Bacon Deviled Eggs. Three of Each
-
WINGS**
$23Choose One of The Following Sauces: Sriracha Honey Glaze, Lemon Pepper, Mambo, Garlic Parmesan, Buffalo, Old Bay Dry Rub
-
MEXICAN CAESAR SALAD
$14Romaine Kale Blend, Corn, Black Beans, Cotija Cheese, Roasted Jalapeños, Spiced Pepitas, Poblano Cilantro Dressing, Fried Corn Tortillas
Chicken $6
Shrimp $10
Salmon $12
-
TRUFFLE FRIES
$14Parmesan, Truffle Oil, Rosemary, Parsley, Garlic
-
BOTTOMLESS BRUNCH
$40Per Person. All Guests at Table Must Purchase Bottomless Package. 2 Hour Dining Limit. Choices Include: Mimosas (Orange, Cranberry, Pineapple), Garden Spritz, Aperol Spritz, Bloody Mary, Bloody Maria
*CONSUMING RAW OR UNDERCOOKED MEATS, POULTRY, SEAFOOD, SHELLFISH, OR EGGS MAY INCREASE YOUR RISK OF FOODBORNE ILLNESS
**NO SPLITTING OF SAUCES OR CHOOSING DRUMS/FLATS COMES WITH YOUR CHOICE OF BLEU CHEESE OR RANCH
Parties of 5 or more will have an automatic gratuity added of 20%
Two hour table service limit observed
We accommodate one check per reservations with up to four payments
Please disclose any allergies with your server or bartender
AVAILABLE TUESDAY - FRIDAY 4PM - 6PM
-
SELTZERS AND BEERS
$5Miller Lite
Stella
Corona
Lagunitas IPA
High Noon Pineapple
Sun Cruiser Iced Tea
Sun Cruiser Lemonade & Iced Tea
-
ALL GLASSES OF WINE $5 OFF
Price Varies by Grape/Varietal
-
BOTTLED WINE $10 OFF
CRAFT COCKTAILS
-
MIDNIGHT SERVICE
$15 -
RUM FOR THE SUN
$12 -
MONROE'S LOVE LETTER
$11
FOOD
-
BRUSSELS
$8 -
TRUFFLE FRIES
$8 -
CRAB DIP
$15 -
DEVILED EGGS
$15
*CONSUMING RAW OR UNDERCOOKED MEATS, POULTRY, SEAFOOD, SHELLFISH, OR EGGS MAY INCREASE YOUR RISK OF FOODBORNE ILLNESS
**NO SPLITTING OF SAUCES OR CHOOSING DRUMS/FLATS COMES WITH YOUR CHOICE OF BLEU CHEESE OR RANCH
.75 oz Pours

HIGH WEST
Bourbon, Double Rye, Campfire, Cask Collection
27

WIDOW JANE
Bourbon 10 Year, Baby Jane Bourbon, Paradigm Rye, Applewood Rye
29

WHISTLE PIG
Piggyback 6 Year Bourbon, Piggyback 6 Year Rye, Small Batch Rye 10 Year, Estate Oak Rye 15 Year
45
Parties of 5 or more will have an automatic gratuity added of 20%
Parties of 5 or more will have an automatic gratuity added of 20%
WHISK[E]Y
-
ANGEL'S ENVY
$20 -
BABY JANE BOURBON
$20 -
WHISTLEPIG
$176 Year
-
BASIL HAYDEN'S
$20 -
BOOKER'S
$24 -
BAKER'S
$21 -
BULLEIT
$20 -
CROWN ROYAL
$16 -
E. H. TAYLOR JR
$32 -
EAGLE RARE
$20 -
ELIJAH CRAIG
$24 -
FOUR ROSES
$18 -
HENRY MCKENNA
$3310 Year
-
HIGH WEST
$16 -
JACK DANIEL'S
$14 -
JAMESON
$18 -
JEFFERSON'S OCEAN
$23 -
JIM BEAM BLACK
$14 -
KNOB CREEK SINGLE BARREL
$18 -
MAKER’S MARK
$147 Year
-
MAKER'S 46
$18 -
MASTERSON'S
$28 -
MICHTER'S
$22 -
OLD OVERHOLT
$14 -
OLD SCOUT
$16 -
WIDOW JANE BOURBON
$2910 Year
-
WIDOW JANE APPLEWOOD
$18 -
WIDOW JANE PARADIGM
$18 -
WIDOW JANE
$20
RYE
-
BASIL HAYDEN’S
$19Dark Rye
-
BULLEIT
$22Rye
-
HIGH WEST CAMPFIRE
$45 -
HIGH WEST
$24Double Rye
-
KNOB CREEK
$20Rye
-
MASTERSON’S
$21Straight Rye, 10 Year
-
OLD FITZGERALD
$28 -
SMOOTH AMBLER CONTRADICTION RYE
$16 -
TEMPLETON
$14 -
WHISTLEPIG
$186 Year Piggyback
-
WHISTLEPIG
$2510 Year, Piggyback
-
WHISTLEPIG
$8015 Year, Piggyback
-
WOODFORD RESERVE
$15Rye
JAPANESE
-
HIBIKI SUNTORY JAPANESE WHISKY
$28 -
YAMAZAKI SINGLE MALT JAPANESE WHISKY
$38 -
TOKI SUNTORY JAPANESE WHISKY
$17
VODKA & GIN
VODKA
-
ABSOLUT
$14 -
BELVEDERE
$18 -
GREY GOOSE
$18 -
KETEL ONE
$16 -
KETEL ONE BOTANICAL
$16 -
TITO'S HANDMADE
$14 -
ABSOLUT CITRON
$14 -
CROP
$14 -
SMOKE LAB
$14 -
WHEATLEY
$14
GIN
-
BEEFEATER
$14 -
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE
$15 -
BOTANIST
$18 -
GREY WHALE
$15 -
HENDRICK'S
$18 -
NEW AMSTERDAM
$14 -
NOLET
$15 -
MONKEY 47
$18 -
TANQUERAY
$16 -
SIPSMITH
$16
TEQUILA
AGAVE
-
ALTOS BLANCO
$14 -
CASAMIGOS
$22 -
CASAMIGOS REPOSADO
$24 -
DON JULIO AÑEJO
$25 -
DON JULIO BLANCO
$16 -
DON JULIO REPOSADO
$21 -
CÓDIGO ROSA
$27 -
CÓDIGO REPOSADO
$28 -
PATRÓN AÑEJO
$20 -
PATRÓN SILVER
$17 -
PATRÓN REPOSADO
$18 -
TRES GENERACIONS
$24
SPECIALTY AGAVE
-
CHAQUIRA AÑEJO
$73 -
CHAQUIRA BLANCO
$60 -
CHAQUIRA REPOSADO
$67 -
AVIÓN CRISTALINO
$50 -
CLASE AZUL
$45 -
DON JULIO 1942
$45 -
VOLCÁN X.A
$40
MEZCAL
-
ILEGAL
$16 -
VIDA MEZCAL
$16 -
LOS VECINOS
$15
RUM
-
BACARDI SUPERIOR
$14 -
BACARDI 8 YEAR
$16 -
BRUGAL 1888
$18 -
DIPLOMÁTICO
$20 -
FLOR DE CAÑA GRAND RESERVA 7 YEAR
$20 -
GOSLINGS DARK RUM
$14 -
HAVANA CLUB
$16 -
RUMHAVEN
$14 -
SAILOR JERRY
$14
SCOTCH & CORDIAL
SCOTCH
-
BALVENIE CARIBBEAN CASK
$3214 Year
-
BOWMORE DARKEST
$2515 Year
-
HIGHLAND PARK
$21Magnus
-
JOHNNIE WALKER
$14Black Label
-
LAGAVULIN
$5316 Year
-
THE GLENLIVET
$1612 Year
-
MONKEY SHOULDER
$17 -
THE MACALLAN
$2012 Year
-
THE MACALLAN
$42525 Year
-
THE MACALLAN
$53Rare Cask
-
REDBREAST KENTUCKY OAK
$98 -
REDBREAST LUSTAU
$31 -
SMOKE STACK
$21
COGNACS & CORDIALS
-
APEROL
$12Bitter Aperitivo, Italy
-
BAILEY'S IRISH CREAM
$12Ireland
-
CAMPARI
$12Bitter Aperitivo, Italy
-
DISARONNO AMARETTO
$15Italy
-
FERNET BRANCA
$15Italy
-
KAHLÚA LIQUEUR
$12Hawaii
-
GRAND MARNIER
$16France
-
HENNESSY VS
$17France
-
REMY VSOP
$20France
-
THE LOUIS XIII EXPERIENCE
$2001 oz
SHAREABLES & SALADS
-
BLACK FIG & CRISPY PROSCIUTTO SALAD
$18Mixed greens, white balsamic vinaigrette, red onion, goat cheese, toasted pistachio
-
WARM WHITE BEAN DIP
$20Grilled vegetables, rosemary crostini, Parmesan, pomegranate seeds
-
HOT HONEY HARISSA CHICKEN SKEWERS
$25Arugula, herb couscous, creamy garlic sauce
ENTRÉES
-
STEAK SANDWICH
$28Grilled flat iron, soft baguette, garlic butter, Manchego cheese, sautéed onions, mushrooms, garlic aioli — served with fries
-
LOBSTER RAVIOLI
$32Handmade ravioli stuffed with Atlantic lobster, sherry lobster cream sauce, sautéed shrimp, asparagus, cherry tomatoes, shaved Parmesan
COCKTAILS
-
AUTUMN ALIBI
$18Maker’s 46, St. George Spiced Pear, lemon, spiced apple, Angostura bitters
-
BONFIRE THEORY
$18Mezcal Amarás, apple cider, cinnamon, Ancho Reyes, lemon
-
LAST CALL ON THE ROOF
$19S&M Buffalo Trace Barrel Select, maple, black walnut bitters
-
GOLDEN VEIL
$18Gray Whale gin, fig, lemon, prosecco, thyme
-
AFTERGLOW
$18Código Rosa, pomegranate, cinnamon agave, lime
MOCKTAILS
-
SMOKE & EMBER
$10Apple cider, lime juice, maple syrup, club soda, ground cinnamon, cinnamon stick garnish
-
MAPLE MIRAGE
$10Cranberry juice, lime juice, maple syrup, club soda, ground clove, star anise garnish